LovelyShop — Gifts & Surprise Deliveries in the Riviera Maya

Anniversaries Gifts Delivered to Your Door

Make the special day unforgettable: number balloon bouquets, premium roses, themed breakfasts, heartfelt messages and photographs that celebrate the exact moment.

A Anniversaries delivered in the Riviera Maya costs between $490 and $5,250 MXN depending on the product. Order online or via WhatsApp 24/7; deliveries run 8:00–18:00, 365 days a year (scheduled breakfasts from 6 AM with reservation).

Prices verified: 2026-10-21

Anniversaries Gifts

ProductPrice (MXN)
Bouquet de Flores Amarillas$990
Numbers Gift$1,050
Ramo de Flores MIxto Pequeño$490
Beautiful Moments Gift$1,090
Distance Is No Obstacle Gift$1,290
Ramo Preciosa$750
Regalo Happy Birthday & Golosinas$790
Desayuno Sorpresa Deluxe Personalizado$1,650
Aphrodite Gift$1,150
Regalo Caja Dulce$790
Premium Butterfly Gift$2,399
Regalo Frascos$1,250
My Favorite Person Gift$1,850
Arreglo Regalo de Chocolates$1,450
Regalo Corazón de Chocolates$1,250
Giftbox Refrescante 12pack + Botana$2,490
Bubble Gift$890
Canasta de Regalos Mixta$1,650
Regalo Especial Globo Aerostático$5,250

Product photos

  • Bouquet de Flores Amarillas — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Numbers Gift — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Ramo de Flores MIxto Pequeño — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Beautiful Moments Gift — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Distance Is No Obstacle Gift — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Ramo Preciosa — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Regalo Happy Birthday & Golosinas — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Desayuno Sorpresa Deluxe Personalizado — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Aphrodite Gift — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Regalo Caja Dulce — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Premium Butterfly Gift — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Regalo Frascos — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • My Favorite Person Gift — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Arreglo Regalo de Chocolates — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Regalo Corazón de Chocolates — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Giftbox Refrescante 12pack + Botana — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Bubble Gift — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Canasta de Regalos Mixta — home delivery gift by LovelyShop
  • Regalo Especial Globo Aerostático — home delivery gift by LovelyShop

Explore More Categories

Same-day delivery in Playa del Carmen, Cancún, and Tulum. Order via WhatsApp.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is gifted for a couple's anniversary?

What works is combining something enjoyed in the moment with something that lasts. A surprise breakfast delivered early plus flowers covers both things. In this category, we have 16 options ranging from $490 to $5,250 MXN, so you can solve it with a little detail or a complete surprise.

What are the most requested anniversary gifts?

The Regalo Números gift of $1,050 MXN is the favorite because it marks the years celebrated with the figure. Following it are the Regalo Bellos Momentos gift of $1,090 MXN and the Desayuno Sorpresa Deluxe Personalizado gift of $1,650 MXN. For big anniversaries, the Ramo Deluxe of 100 Roses for $3,450 MXN is the one that gets the reaction.

Do you have anything for a long-distance anniversary?

Yes, the Regalo La Distancia No es Impedimento gift of $1,290 MXN is designed exactly for that. Many of our orders are placed by people who are in another country and want to be present that day: you pay from wherever you are, and we deliver here, with a photo or video of the reaction.

Can you deliver on the anniversary morning?

Yes. Surprise breakfasts are delivered from 6 AM with advance booking, which is the time slot people request so the surprise is the first thing of the day. The rest of the gifts are delivered from 8:00 AM to 6:00 PM, 365 days a year.

How far in advance should I reserve?

If you order before 6 PM, we deliver the next day. For delivery starting at 6 AM, you must reserve in advance, and if the gift requires photo or name customization, please allow 24 to 48 hours. For peak dates like Valentine's Day, we recommend booking with several days of notice.

Can you deliver to the hotel or resort where we are celebrating?

Yes, it is one of our most frequent deliveries in the Riviera Maya. We coordinate with the reception or concierge when the hotel requires it, and we need the full name of the recipient and their room number. After the delivery, we will send you photo or video evidence.

Can I personalize the gift with our names or a photo?

Yes. Photo or name personalization takes 24 to 48 hours, and a fully customized design with engravings or embroidery takes 3 to 5 business days. We also include, free of charge, a printed card for up to 500 characters for the dedication.

Is the delivery included in the price?

Yes, within the standard areas of the Riviera Maya. For more distant areas, such as Tulum departing from Cancún, an additional $200 to $400 MXN will be added depending on the distance. The price you see in the catalog already includes the product plus delivery in the standard zone.